25 Tri-Valley invitations & favors vendors

Based in 5 of the five Tri-Valley cities. Travel outside a vendor's home city often adds a delivery fee or a minimum order, so ask about both when you call.

Prices are shown only where a vendor publishes them.

Paper Source Danville — Invitations & favors in Danville
Invitations & favors

Paper Source Danville

Danville

Printed invitations, thank-you cards and favor packaging supplies.

Order 4 weeks out

Visit site
Oh Happy Day Favors — Invitations & favors in Pleasanton
Invitations & favors

Oh Happy Day Favors

Pleasanton

Pre-filled favor bags and themed goodie boxes assembled to your guest count.

Order 2–3 weeks out

Visit site
Minted (local pickup at FedEx Dublin) — Invitations & favors in Dublin
Invitations & favors

Minted (local pickup at FedEx Dublin)

Dublin

Custom photo invitations printed online with same-week local pickup.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Visit site
Party favor bags at Target Pleasanton — Invitations & favors in Pleasanton
Invitations & favors

Party favor bags at Target Pleasanton

Pleasanton

Grab-and-go favor bags, invitations and themed fillers when time is short.

Same day

Visit site
Party favors at Dublin Party City — Invitations & favors in Dublin
Invitations & favors

Party favors at Dublin Party City

Dublin

Themed invitations, goodie bags, balloons and favor fillers in one stop.

Same day

Visit site
Custom invitations at Staples Livermore — Invitations & favors in Livermore
Invitations & favors

Custom invitations at Staples Livermore

Livermore

Same-week printed invitations, thank-you cards and party signage.

Order 1 week out

Visit site
Livermore Favor Boxes & Goodie Bags — Invitations & favors in Livermore
Invitations & favors

Livermore Favor Boxes & Goodie Bags

Livermore

Pre-filled themed favor bags assembled to your guest count.

Order 2 weeks out

Invitation printing at FedEx Office San Ramon — Invitations & favors in San Ramon
Invitations & favors

Invitation printing at FedEx Office San Ramon

San Ramon

Same-day printed invitations, banners and table signage.

1–3 days

Visit site
San Ramon Goodie Bag Co. — Invitations & favors in San Ramon
Invitations & favors

San Ramon Goodie Bag Co.

San Ramon

Custom-filled favor bags and thank-you tags matched to your theme.

Order 2 weeks out

Danville Custom Invitations — Invitations & favors in Danville
Invitations & favors

Danville Custom Invitations

Danville

Printed invitations, favor tags and table cards designed to your theme.

Order 2–3 weeks out

Custom invitations & favor bags – Pleasanton — Invitations & favors in Pleasanton
Invitations & favors

Custom invitations & favor bags – Pleasanton

Pleasanton

Local print shops and Etsy-style designers for invites, banners and goodie bags.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Custom invitations & favor bags – Dublin — Invitations & favors in Dublin
Invitations & favors

Custom invitations & favor bags – Dublin

Dublin

Local print shops and Etsy-style designers for invites, banners and goodie bags.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Custom invitations & favor bags – Livermore — Invitations & favors in Livermore
Invitations & favors

Custom invitations & favor bags – Livermore

Livermore

Local print shops and Etsy-style designers for invites, banners and goodie bags.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Custom invitations & favor bags – San Ramon — Invitations & favors in San Ramon
Invitations & favors

Custom invitations & favor bags – San Ramon

San Ramon

Local print shops and Etsy-style designers for invites, banners and goodie bags.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Custom invitations & favor bags – Danville — Invitations & favors in Danville
Invitations & favors

Custom invitations & favor bags – Danville

Danville

Local print shops and Etsy-style designers for invites, banners and goodie bags.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Digital invitations & printing – Pleasanton — Invitations & favors in Pleasanton
Invitations & favors

Digital invitations & printing – Pleasanton

Pleasanton

Custom digital invites plus local same-week printing.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Visit site
Personalized favor & goodie bags – Pleasanton — Invitations & favors in Pleasanton
Invitations & favors

Personalized favor & goodie bags – Pleasanton

Pleasanton

Name-printed cups, tees, bags and treat boxes for each guest.

Order 3 weeks out

Visit site
Digital invitations & printing – Dublin — Invitations & favors in Dublin
Invitations & favors

Digital invitations & printing – Dublin

Dublin

Custom digital invites plus local same-week printing.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Visit site
Personalized favor & goodie bags – Dublin — Invitations & favors in Dublin
Invitations & favors

Personalized favor & goodie bags – Dublin

Dublin

Name-printed cups, tees, bags and treat boxes for each guest.

Order 3 weeks out

Visit site
Digital invitations & printing – Livermore — Invitations & favors in Livermore
Invitations & favors

Digital invitations & printing – Livermore

Livermore

Custom digital invites plus local same-week printing.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Visit site
Personalized favor & goodie bags – Livermore — Invitations & favors in Livermore
Invitations & favors

Personalized favor & goodie bags – Livermore

Livermore

Name-printed cups, tees, bags and treat boxes for each guest.

Order 3 weeks out

Visit site
Digital invitations & printing – San Ramon — Invitations & favors in San Ramon
Invitations & favors

Digital invitations & printing – San Ramon

San Ramon

Custom digital invites plus local same-week printing.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Visit site
Personalized favor & goodie bags – San Ramon — Invitations & favors in San Ramon
Invitations & favors

Personalized favor & goodie bags – San Ramon

San Ramon

Name-printed cups, tees, bags and treat boxes for each guest.

Order 3 weeks out

Visit site
Digital invitations & printing – Danville — Invitations & favors in Danville
Invitations & favors

Digital invitations & printing – Danville

Danville

Custom digital invites plus local same-week printing.

Order 3–4 weeks out

Visit site
Personalized favor & goodie bags – Danville — Invitations & favors in Danville
Invitations & favors

Personalized favor & goodie bags – Danville

Danville

Name-printed cups, tees, bags and treat boxes for each guest.

Order 3 weeks out

Visit site

Other categories